Koht Number Nimi Aeg Kaotus
üldvõitjale
Keskmine
kiirus (km/h)
Kiirus
võrreldes
võitjaga
(km/h)
Võistlusklass Koht
võistlus-
klassis

1 2001 Madis Mihkels 00:48:35,70   24.69   M14 1
2 2002 Joosep Veelmaa 00:48:35,90 00:00:00,20 24.69 0 M14 2
3 2003 Johannes Tiirats 00:48:53,20 00:00:17,50 24.55 0.14 M14 3
4 2122 Toomas Treier 00:48:56,20 00:00:20,50 24.52 0.17 M vabaklass 1
5 2012 Christofer Ader 00:50:24,70 00:01:49,00 23.8 0.89 M14 4
6 2013 Joosep-Mattias Õun 00:51:43,20 00:03:07,50 23.2 1.49 M14 5
7 2006 Marius Kaarjärv 00:52:32,50 00:03:56,80 22.84 1.85 M vabaklass 2
8 2005 Anet Sirvel 00:52:50,00 00:04:14,30 22.71 1.98 N16 1
9 2007 Henri Valmsen 00:54:04,70 00:05:29,00 22.19 2.5 M12 1
10 2110 Markus Välja 00:54:14,60 00:05:38,90 22.12 2.57 M14 6
11 2015 Annabrit Prants 00:55:10,60 00:06:34,90 21.75 2.94 N14 1
12 2009 Elina Tasane 00:56:24,50 00:07:48,80 21.27 3.42 N14 2
13 2017 Jarmo Voitra 00:56:48,20 00:08:12,50 21.13 3.56 M14 7
14 2032 Maribel Rannala 00:57:56,90 00:09:21,20 20.71 3.98 N12 1
15 2034 Ivar Rannala 00:57:58,40 00:09:22,70 20.7 3.99 M vabaklass 3
16 2025 Tauri Jürisaar 00:58:03,10 00:09:27,40 20.67 4.02 M14 8
17 2024 Marek Milk 00:58:34,00 00:09:58,30 20.49 4.2 M vabaklass 4
18 2021 Merilyn Sarikas 00:58:35,70 00:10:00,00 20.48 4.21 N14 3
19 2042 Eliise Kivistu 00:58:37,70 00:10:02,00 20.47 4.22 N12 2
20 2028 Margo Luik 00:58:41,20 00:10:05,50 20.45 4.24 M vabaklass 5
21 2119 Ron Rooni 01:00:18,00 00:11:42,30 19.9 4.79 M12 2
22 2018 Brent Janno 01:00:55,10 00:12:19,40 19.7 4.99 M14 9
23 2016 Taavi Pärnamets 01:00:55,30 00:12:19,60 19.7 4.99 M14 10
24 2040 Thristan Paju 01:01:19,90 00:12:44,20 19.57 5.12 M12 3
25 2023 Enno Eilo 01:01:21,90 00:12:46,20 19.56 5.13 M vabaklass 6
26 2033 Henry Närap 01:01:29,90 00:12:54,20 19.51 5.18 M14 11
27 2061 Jan Markus Tinno 01:02:11,70 00:13:36,00 19.29 5.4 M vabaklass 7
28 2035 Maria Treier 01:02:29,50 00:13:53,80 19.2 5.49 N12 3
29 2037 Eduard Treier 01:02:30,20 00:13:54,50 19.2 5.49 M vabaklass 8
30 2020 Laura Tormet 01:02:50,20 00:14:14,50 19.1 5.59 N16 2
31 2071 Remo Raiesmaa 01:03:34,90 00:14:59,20 18.87 5.82 M14 12
32 2094 Eldur Raiesmaa 01:03:35,00 00:14:59,30 18.87 5.82 M vabaklass 9
33 2121 Marek Valg 01:04:04,50 00:15:28,80 18.73 5.96 M vabaklass 10
34 2010 Carl Markus Punkar 01:04:28,50 00:15:52,80 18.61 6.08 M14 13
35 2047 Annikki Lugenberg 01:04:41,70 00:16:06,00 18.55 6.14 N12 4
36 2055 Arvi Lugenberg 01:04:41,90 00:16:06,20 18.55 6.14 M vabaklass 11
37 2049 Ave Treier 01:04:42,20 00:16:06,50 18.55 6.14 N vabaklass 1
38 2083 Aivar Kotkas 01:04:42,50 00:16:06,80 18.54 6.15 M vabaklass 12
39 2060 Jane Medar 01:04:44,70 00:16:09,00 18.53 6.16 N vabaklass 2
40 2014 Kusti Reier 01:06:42,20 00:18:06,50 17.99 6.7 M14 14
41 2039 Joonas Pikka 01:06:52,30 00:18:16,60 17.94 6.75 M14 15
42 2103 Marko Pihlakas 01:06:54,20 00:18:18,50 17.94 6.75 M vabaklass 13
43 2072 Maris Tuisk 01:06:59,30 00:18:23,60 17.91 6.78 N vabaklass 3
44 2104 Villem Kalmu 01:07:11,90 00:18:36,20 17.86 6.83 M12 4
45 2027 Tobias Nirgi 01:07:13,00 00:18:37,30 17.85 6.84 M12 5
46 2029 Ahti Nirgi 01:07:13,40 00:18:37,70 17.85 6.84 M vabaklass 14
47 2107 Rivo Kant 01:07:54,30 00:19:18,60 17.67 7.02 M vabaklass 15
48 2044 Mairit Kaarjärv 01:07:57,40 00:19:21,70 17.66 7.03 N12 5
49 2058 Kaur Allaje 01:08:07,20 00:19:31,50 17.62 7.07 M vabaklass 16
50 2111 Kristjan Terro 01:08:21,00 00:19:45,30 17.56 7.13 M12 6
51 2046 Stig-Tristan Sillat 01:10:02,00 00:21:26,30 17.13 7.56 M12 7
52 2022 Kirke Reier 01:10:38,00 00:22:02,30 16.99 7.7 N14 4
53 2038 Kristjan Vallimäe 01:11:48,80 00:23:13,10 16.71 7.98 M vabaklass 17
54 2030 Markus Järvsoo 01:11:58,30 00:23:22,60 16.67 8.02 M12 8
55 2056 Stepan Pidvysotskiy 01:12:13,70 00:23:38,00 16.61 8.08 M vabaklass 18
56 2048 Karolina Kull 01:13:28,00 00:24:52,30 16.33 8.36 N12 6
57 2076 Riina Veskimäe 01:13:53,50 00:25:17,80 16.24 8.45 N vabaklass 4
58 2073 Mirtel Laht 01:15:45,70 00:27:10,00 15.84 8.85 N12 7
59 2074 Olavi Laht 01:15:46,30 00:27:10,60 15.84 8.85 M vabaklass 19
60 2069 Maria Jürisaar 01:16:12,70 00:27:37,00 15.75 8.94 N12 8
61 2050 Tarmo Jürisaar 01:16:16,00 00:27:40,30 15.73 8.96 M vabaklass 20
62 2079 Christofer Noormets 01:17:36,40 00:29:00,70 15.46 9.23 M12 9
63 2095 Alar Noormets 01:17:37,20 00:29:01,50 15.46 9.23 M vabaklass 21
64 2108 Kristi Kant 01:19:18,70 00:30:43,00 15.13 9.56 N vabaklass 5
65 2100 Tiia Tamm 01:19:33,50 00:30:57,80 15.08 9.61 N vabaklass 6
66 2043 Arvo Zuts 01:19:39,00 00:31:03,30 15.07 9.62 M vabaklass 22
67 2117 Diana Lemmik 01:20:32,40 00:31:56,70 14.9 9.79 N vabaklass 7
68 2065 Jüri Fjodorov 01:20:35,80 00:32:00,10 14.89 9.8 M vabaklass 23
69 2090 Kertu Noor 01:21:15,80 00:32:40,10 14.77 9.92 N16 3
70 2113 Kristjan Raava 01:21:15,80 00:32:40,10 14.77 9.92 M14 16
71 2075 Eliina Grünberg 01:21:23,70 00:32:48,00 14.74 9.95 N vabaklass 8
72 2063 Kristen Kibe 01:23:30,10 00:34:54,40 14.37 10.32 M12 10
73 2052 Urmas Kibe 01:23:30,50 00:34:54,80 14.37 10.32 M vabaklass 24
74 2102 Jaak Janno 01:23:55,70 00:35:20,00 14.3 10.39 M vabaklass 25
75 2101 Ander Janno 01:23:55,80 00:35:20,10 14.3 10.39 M12 11
76 2064 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 01:25:07,80 00:36:32,10 14.1 10.59 M12 12
77 2120 Argo Miljand 01:29:24,80 00:40:49,10 13.42 11.27 M vabaklass 26
78 2078 Margit Odar 01:30:12,50 00:41:36,80 13.3 11.39 N vabaklass 9
79 2091 Marek Kõiv 01:30:46,10 00:42:10,40 13.22 11.47 M vabaklass 27
80 2118 Kennert Kõiv 01:30:46,10 00:42:10,40 13.22 11.47 M12 13
81 2057 Robi Zuts 01:32:58,50 00:44:22,80 12.91 11.78 M vabaklass 28
82 2112 Andero Raava 01:34:52,60 00:46:16,90 12.65 12.04 M vabaklass 29
83 2086 Janika Karus 01:36:38,30 00:48:02,60 12.42 12.27 N vabaklass 10
84 2106 Villu Veel 01:37:15,20 00:48:39,50 12.34 12.35 M vabaklass 30
85 2123 Ivar Kraan 01:37:55,10 00:49:19,40 12.26 12.43 M vabaklass 31
86 2099 Uku Järv 01:40:26,30 00:51:50,60 11.95 12.74 M12 14
87 2098 Jüri Järv 01:40:26,60 00:51:50,90 11.95 12.74 M vabaklass 32
88 2096 Anett Liisa Parts 01:51:06,80 01:02:31,10 10.8 13.89 N12 9
89 2092 Anna-Liisa Leiten 01:51:24,40 01:02:48,70 10.77 13.92 N12 10
90 2080 Jaanika Nõmmik 01:52:41,00 01:04:05,30 10.65 14.04 N16 4
91 2097 Marianne Karus 01:53:44,30 01:05:08,60 10.55 14.14 N vabaklass 11
92 2114 Monika Kirss 01:57:18,40 01:08:42,70 10.23 14.46 N vabaklass 12
93 2087 Andro Tamkõrv 01:58:45,50 01:10:09,80 10.1 14.59 M12 15
94 2088 Klarika Tamkõrv 01:59:17,40 01:10:41,70 10.06 14.63 N vabaklass 13
95 2105 Merike Tiik 02:07:53,60 01:19:17,90 9.38 15.31 N vabaklass 14
96 2116 Aksel Baumann 02:25:36,80 01:37:01,10 8.24 16.45 M12 16
97 2115 Kalle Baumann 02:25:41,90 01:37:06,20 8.24 16.45 M vabaklass 33